VIVOTEK SFP-2000-MM85-X3 10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi-Mode

R1,670 Incl. Vat

In stock

SKU: 03-BULK-1096 Category: Tags: , , ,

Product Detail

Product code: SFP-2000-MM85-X3

Specifications

Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 70
Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5 – 90
Storage temperature (T-T): -40 – 85

Reviews

Be the first to review “VIVOTEK SFP-2000-MM85-X3 10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi-Mode”

Your email address will not be published.