VIVOTEK SFP-1000-SM13-10 Single Mode SFP Module

R697 Incl. Vat

In stock

SKU: 03-BULK-1097 Category: Tags: , , ,

Product Detail

Product code: SFP-1000-SM13-10

Specifications

SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type: SFP
Certification: IEC 825, EN60825-1, FDA 21 CFR 1040.10, 1040.11
Maximum voltage: 3.3 V
Width: 55.9 mm
Depth: 14.7 mm
Height: 12.4 mm

Reviews

Be the first to review “VIVOTEK SFP-1000-SM13-10 Single Mode SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published.