DEM-331R

R785 Incl. Vat

Out of stock
We are currently updating our products. Please send us a quick message below and we will get back to you with a quote.

SKU: 03-BULK-3733 Category:

Product Detail

D-LINK Gigabit WDM Single-Mode 40KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

Reviews

Be the first to review “DEM-331R”

Your email address will not be published.